2. Division – 2016/2017

Stilling:

PositionHoldKampeVUTPointGFGADiff
1Orient Red Bulls 114103133401624
2Hockey Suserne 2149232918180
3Odense Wheelers 11491428281810
4Skive 21481525312011
5København El-hockey Klub 2146081817170
6Herning 1145181627252
7Aabenraa Danfoss Astronauts1423991535-20
8Viborg Green Hornets1403113936-27

Topscorer:

PlaceringSpillerHoldMål
1Katrine JensenOrient Red Bulls 124
2Rasmus LarsenHockey Suserne 217
3Jens KorsholmHerning 115
4Anders BerenthOrient Red Bulls 114
5Daniel GrandOdense Wheelers 114
6Mads Lykke ThomsenSkive 212
7Johan LauridsenSkive 28
8Bjarke EgeboKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 28
9Sebastian GrandOdense Wheelers 17
10Daniel Christian BogenseeAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts6
11Tina SørensenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts6
12Martin RasmussenOdense Wheelers 15
13Lauritz Brockenhuus-SchackKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 25
14Mathias ChristensenViborg Green Hornets5
15Mikkel Rhode Guldbæk-4
16Stefan HansenHerning 13
17Phillip HenriksenViborg Green Hornets2
18Kristine StretonOrient Red Bulls 12
19Daniel BeckAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts2
20Jacob Laursen-1
21William KorteKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 21
22Tobias Vestergaard-1
23Nicholine-Zalina EngelbrektSkive 21
24Ryad YusifAarhus Rolling Tigers 30
25Mikkel Aske Wehner Madsen-0
26Pia Enevoldsen-0
27Simon MoesgaardHerning 10
28Louis ChristensenHockey Suserne 20
29Mustafa GünHerning 20
30Frederik RøndeHockey Suserne 20
31Naya BergmannHockey Suserne 20
32Philip AndersenViborg Green Hornets0
33Rasmus Ørnsnæs-0
34Laurits Norup JeppesenViborg Green Hornets0
35Benjamin Bom-jørgensenOdense Wheelers 10
36Elisa DyremoseHerning 10
37Amalie Lindvig NielsenOdense Wheelers 20
38Martin MøllerAalborg Racing Panthers 10
39Gustav Ulriksen-0
40Thomas Aarup SørensenSkive 10
41Kåre Rosenvinge DalgaardSkive 10
42Noah DalagerAarhus Rolling Tigers 30
43Mads Kær-0
44Carsten HansenHockey Suserne 20
45Stinne JochimsenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts0
46Sobhan SidiqiOdense Wheelers 20
47Kristian RommeHockey Suserne 20
48Malthe MadsenHockey Suserne 20
49Sabrina BoulundHockey Suserne 20
50Piravin SuthugarOdense Wheelers 20
51Simon Damtoft ChristensenAalborg Racing Panthers 10
52Tobias KropfAabenraa Lions0
53Robin SchildknechtAabenraa Lions0
54Jonathan AndersenOdense Wheelers 30
55Albin VognsenAarhus Rolling Tigers 10
56Frederik BorggaardSkive 10
57Kasper HansenAalborg Racing Panthers 10
58Henrik Jensen-0
59Claes Ingemann-0
60Sofie Godrum SvendsenOrient Red Bulls 10
61Christian ThomsenAabenraa Lions0
62Lukas StöckhardtAabenraa Lions0
63Matthias Krassa-0

Strafpoint:

PlaceringSpillerHoldGult kortRødt kortStrafpoint
1Gustav Ulriksen-101
2Mathias ChristensenViborg Green Hornets101
3Stefan HansenHerning 1101
4Anders BerenthOrient Red Bulls 1000
5Kristian RommeHockey Suserne 2000
6Malthe MadsenHockey Suserne 2000
7Sabrina BoulundHockey Suserne 2000
8Kristine StretonOrient Red Bulls 1000
9Piravin SuthugarOdense Wheelers 2000
10Tobias Vestergaard-000
11Elisa DyremoseHerning 1000
12Rasmus Ørnsnæs-000
13Laurits Norup JeppesenViborg Green Hornets000
14Philip AndersenViborg Green Hornets000
15Sobhan SidiqiOdense Wheelers 2000
16Naya BergmannHockey Suserne 2000
17Frederik RøndeHockey Suserne 2000
18Louis ChristensenHockey Suserne 2000
19Simon MoesgaardHerning 1000
20William KorteKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 2000
21Mikkel Aske Wehner Madsen-000
22Ryad YusifAarhus Rolling Tigers 3000
23Pia Enevoldsen-000
24Mustafa GünHerning 2000
25Jacob Laursen-000
26Benjamin Bom-jørgensenOdense Wheelers 1000
27Stinne JochimsenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts000
28Bjarke EgeboKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 2000
29Katrine JensenOrient Red Bulls 1000
30Daniel Christian Bogensee-000
31Tina SørensenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts000
32Mads Kær-000
33Sebastian GrandOdense Wheelers 1000
34Martin Rasmussen-000
35Johan LauridsenSkive 2000
36Nicholine-Zalina EngelbrektGørding Knights000
37Jens Korsholm-000
38Daniel GrandOdense Wheelers 1000
39Phillip HenriksenViborg Green Hornets000
40Rasmus LarsenHockey Suserne 1000
41Carsten HansenGørding Knights000
42Simon Damtoft ChristensenAalborg Racing Panthers 1000
43Martin MøllerAalborg Racing Panthers 1000
44Thomas Aarup SørensenSkive 1000
45Kåre Rosenvinge DalgaardSkive 1000
46Lauritz Brockenhuus-Schack-000
47Noah DalagerAarhus Rolling Tigers 3000
48Amalie Lindvig NielsenOdense Wheelers 2000
49Tobias Kropf-000
50Robin SchildknechtAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts000
51Mads Lykke Thomsen-000
52Mikkel Rhode Guldbæk-000
53Albin VognsenAarhus Rolling Tigers 1000
54Jonathan AndersenOdense Wheelers 3000
55Frederik BorggaardSkive 1000
56Kasper HansenAalborg Racing Panthers 1000
57Henrik Jensen-000
58Claes Ingemann-000
59Sofie Godrum SvendsenOrient Red Bulls 1000
60Christian Thomsen-000
61Daniel Beck-000
62Lukas Stöckhardt-000
63Matthias Krassa-000