2. Division – 2016/2017

Stilling:

PositionHoldKampeVUTPointGFGADiff
1Orient Red Bulls 114103133401624
2Hockey Suserne 2149232918180
3Odense Wheelers 11491428281810
4Skive 21481525312011
5København El-hockey Klub 2146081817170
6Herning 1145181627252
7Aabenraa Danfoss Astronauts1423991535-20
8Viborg Green Hornets1403113936-27

Topscorer:

PlaceringSpillerHoldMål
1Katrine JensenOrient Red Bulls 124
2Rasmus LarsenHockey Suserne 217
3Jens KorsholmHerning 115
4Anders BerenthOrient Red Bulls 114
5Daniel GrandOdense Wheelers 114
6Mads Lykke ThomsenSkive 212
7Oscar PedersenHerning 19
8Johan LauridsenSkive 28
9Bjarke EgeboKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 28
10Sebastian GrandOdense Wheelers 17
11Daniel Christian BogenseeAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts6
12Tina SørensenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts6
13Martin RasmussenOdense Wheelers 15
14Mathias ChristensenViborg Green Hornets5
15Lauritz Brockenhuus-SchackKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 25
16Mikkel Rhode Guldbæk-4
17Stefan HansenHerning 13
18Kristine StretonOrient Red Bulls 12
19Phillip HenriksenViborg Green Hornets2
20Daniel BeckAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts2
21Nicholine-Zalina EngelbrektSkive 21
22Jacob Laursen-1
23Tobias Vestergaard-1
24William KorteKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 21
25Kim JakobsenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts0
26Carsten HansenHockey Suserne 20
27Simon Damtoft Christensen-0
28Martin Møller-0
29Thomas Aarup Sørensen-0
30Kåre Rosenvinge DalgaardSkive 10
31Noah DalagerAarhus Rolling Tigers 30
32Amalie Lindvig NielsenOdense Wheelers 20
33Claus Buskbjerg-0
34Mads Kær-0
35Rasmus Bjørner-0
36Lucas Troelsen-0
37Stinne JochimsenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts0
38Sobhan SidiqiOdense Wheelers 20
39Kristian RommeHockey Suserne 20
40Malthe MadsenHockey Suserne 20
41Sabrina BoulundHockey Suserne 20
42Benjamin Bom-jørgensenOdense Wheelers 10
43Piravin Suthugar-0
44Gustav Ulriksen-0
45Elisa DyremoseHerning 10
46Rasmus Ørnsnæs-0
47Laurits Norup JeppesenViborg Green Hornets0
48Philip AndersenViborg Green Hornets0
49Naya BergmannHockey Suserne 20
50Frederik RøndeHockey Suserne 20
51Louis ChristensenHockey Suserne 20
52Simon MoesgaardHerning 10
53Mikkel Aske Wehner Madsen-0
54Ryad YusifAarhus Rolling Tigers 30
55Pia Enevoldsen-0
56Mustafa GünHerning 20
57Tobias KropfAabenraa Lions0
58Robin SchildknechtAabenraa Lions0
59Niels Underbjerg-0
60Mark Olsen-0
61Albin VognsenAarhus Rolling Tigers 10
62Jonathan AndersenOdense Wheelers 30
63Arild Grue Lidin-0
64Frederik BorggaardSkive 10
65Kasper Hansen-0
66Henrik Jensen-0
67Claes Ingemann-0
68Sofie Godrum SvendsenOrient Red Bulls 10
69Anne Sofie Weber-0
70Christian ThomsenAabenraa Lions0
71Nasir Muse Ali-0
72Lukas StöckhardtAabenraa Lions0
73Matthias Krassa-0

Strafpoint:

PlaceringSpillerHoldGult kortRødt kortStrafpoint
1Stefan HansenHerning 1101
2Mathias ChristensenViborg Green Hornets101
3Gustav Ulriksen-101
4Anders Berenth-000
5Kristine Streton-000
6Katrine JensenOrient Red Bulls 1000
7Daniel Christian Bogensee-000
8Kim Jakobsen-000
9Tina SørensenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts000
10Daniel GrandOdense Wheelers 1000
11Sebastian GrandOdense Wheelers 1000
12Martin Rasmussen-000
13Johan LauridsenSkive 2000
14Nicholine-Zalina EngelbrektGørding Knights000
15Jens Korsholm-000
16Oscar Pedersen-000
17Bjarke EgeboKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 2000
18Phillip HenriksenViborg Green Hornets000
19Rasmus Larsen-000
20Carsten Hansen-000
21Simon Damtoft Christensen-000
22Martin Møller-000
23Thomas Aarup Sørensen-000
24Kåre Rosenvinge DalgaardSkive 1000
25Lauritz Brockenhuus-Schack-000
26Noah DalagerAarhus Rolling Tigers 3000
27Amalie Lindvig NielsenOdense Wheelers 2000
28Claus Buskbjerg-000
29Mads Kær-000
30Rasmus Bjørner-000
31Lucas Troelsen-000
32Stinne JochimsenAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts000
33Sobhan SidiqiOdense Wheelers 2000
34Jacob Laursen-000
35Kristian RommeHockey Suserne 2000
36Malthe MadsenHockey Suserne 2000
37Sabrina BoulundHockey Suserne 2000
38Benjamin Bom-jørgensenOdense Wheelers 1000
39Piravin Suthugar-000
40Tobias Vestergaard-000
41Elisa DyremoseHerning 1000
42Rasmus Ørnsnæs-000
43Laurits Norup JeppesenViborg Green Hornets000
44Philip AndersenViborg Green Hornets000
45Naya BergmannHockey Suserne 2000
46Frederik RøndeHockey Suserne 2000
47Louis ChristensenHockey Suserne 2000
48Simon MoesgaardHerning 1000
49William KorteKøbenhavn El-hockey Klub 2000
50Mikkel Aske Wehner Madsen-000
51Ryad YusifAarhus Rolling Tigers 3000
52Pia Enevoldsen-000
53Mustafa GünHerning 2000
54Tobias Kropf-000
55Robin SchildknechtAabenraa Danfoss Astronauts000
56Mads Lykke Thomsen-000
57Niels Underbjerg-000
58Mark Olsen-000
59Mikkel Rhode Guldbæk-000
60Albin VognsenAarhus Rolling Tigers 1000
61Jonathan AndersenOdense Wheelers 3000
62Arild Grue Lidin-000
63Frederik BorggaardSkive 1000
64Kasper Hansen-000
65Henrik Jensen-000
66Claes Ingemann-000
67Sofie Godrum SvendsenOrient Red Bulls 1000
68Anne Sofie Weber-000
69Christian Thomsen-000
70Daniel Beck-000
71Nasir Muse Ali-000
72Lukas Stöckhardt-000
73Matthias Krassa-000